Serie B gr. Warszawa IV – sezon 2019/2020

Serie B gr. Warszawa IV – sezon 2019/2020

DataMeczCzas/WynikiStadionKolejka
UKS Łady - BUKS Pruszków1
UKS Borzęcin - FC Komorów1
KS Teresin II - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów1
KS Sokół Budki Piaseckie - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów1
KS Milan II Milanówek - KS Blizne1
KS Guzovia - GKS Podolszyn1
Naprzód II - FC Płochocin1
BUKS Pruszków - FC Płochocin2
GKS Podolszyn - Naprzód II2
KS Blizne - KS Guzovia2
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - KS Milan II Milanówek2
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - KS Sokół Budki2
FC Komorów - KS Teresin II2
UKS Łady - UKS Borzęcin2
UKS Borzęcin - BUKS Pruszków3
KS Teresin II - UKS Łady3
KS Sokół Budki - FC Komorów3
KS Milan II Milanówek - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów3
KS Guzovia - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów3
Naprzód II - KS Blizne3
FC Płochocin - GKS Podolszyn3
BUKS Pruszków - GKS Podolszyn4
KS Blizne - FC Płochocin4
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - Naprzód II4
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - KS Guzovia4
FC Komorów - KS Milan II Milanówek4
UKS Łady - KS Sokół Budki4
UKS Borzęcin - KS Teresin II4
KS Teresin II - BUKS Pruszków5
KS Sokół Budki - UKS Borzęcin5
KS Milan II Milanówek - UKS Łady5
KS Guzovia - FC Komorów5
Naprzód II - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów5
FC Płochocin - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów5
GKS Podolszyn - KS Blizne5
BUKS Pruszków - KS Blizne6
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - GKS Podolszyn6
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - FC Płochocin6
FC Komorów - Naprzód II6
UKS Łady - KS Guzovia6
UKS Borzęcin - KS Milan II Milanówek6
KS Teresin II - KS Sokół Budki6
KS Sokół Budki - BUKS Pruszków7
KS Milan II Milanówek - KS Teresin II7
KS Guzovia - UKS Borzęcin7
Naprzód II - UKS Łady7
FC Płochocin - FC Komorów7
GKS Podolszyn - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów7
KS Blizne - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów7
BUKS Pruszków - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów8
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - KS Blizne8
FC Komorów - GKS Podolszyn8
UKS Łady - FC Płochocin8
UKS Borzęcin - Naprzód II8
KS Teresin II - KS Guzovia8
KS Sokół Budki - KS Milan II Milanówek8
KS Milan II Milanówek - BUKS Pruszków9
KS Guzovia - KS Sokół Budki9
Naprzód II - KS Teresin II9
FC Płochocin - UKS Borzęcin9
GKS Podolszyn - UKS Łady9
KS Blizne - FC Komorów9
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów9
FC Komorów - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów10
UKS Łady - KS Blizne10
UKS Borzęcin - GKS Podolszyn10
KS Teresin II - FC Płochocin10
KS Sokół Budki - Naprzód II10
KS Milan II Milanówek - KS Guzovia10
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - BUKS Pruszków10
KS Guzovia - BUKS Pruszków11
Naprzód II - KS Milan II Milanówek11
FC Płochocin - KS Sokół Budki11
GKS Podolszyn - KS Teresin II11
KS Blizne - UKS Borzęcin11
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - UKS Łady11
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - FC Komorów11
UKS Łady - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów12
UKS Borzęcin - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów12
KS Teresin II - KS Blizne12
KS Sokół Budki - GKS Podolszyn12
KS Milan II Milanówek - FC Płochocin12
KS Guzovia - Naprzód II12
FC Komorów - BUKS Pruszków12
Naprzód II - BUKS Pruszków13
FC Płochocin - KS Guzovia13
KS Blizne - KS Sokół Budki13
GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - KS Teresin II13
GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - UKS Borzęcin13
FC Komorów - UKS Łady13
KS Milan II Milanówek - GKS Podolszyn13