UKS Łady

Ligi
Mecze towarzyskie, Puchar Polski, Serie B gr. Warszawa III, Serie B gr. Warszawa IV
Sezony
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021/2022
Gospodarz

Wyniki

3 - 0
Walkower

UKS Łady - SF Wilanów

7 - 0
MUKS Kosa Konstancin

MUKS Kosa - UKS Łady

6 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - ULKS Grom

6 - 2
SRS Zamienie

SRS Zamienie - UKS Łady

1 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - UKS Piorun

7 - 0
MOSiR Ząbki

KS Delta - UKS Łady

5 - 0
LKS Victoria Głosków

LKS Victoria - UKS Łady

4 - 3
ULKS Grom Prace Małe

SF Wilanów - UKS Łady

3 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - LKS Jedność II

3 - 1
LKS Urzecze Gassy

LKS Urzecze - UKS Łady

0 - 4
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Delta

14 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - UKS Walka

1 - 0
LKS Perła Złotokłos

LKS Perła II - UKS Łady

1 - 4
Warszawa, ul. Kawęczyńska 44

UKS Piorun - UKS Łady

1 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - SRS Zamienie

4 - 4
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - MUKS Kosa

2 - 8
ULKS Grom Prace Małe

ULKS Grom - UKS Łady

5 - 4
SRS Zamienie

SRS Zamienie - UKS Łady

2 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - FC Płochocin

0 - 3
UKS Borzęcin

UKS Borzęcin - UKS Łady

1 - 0
Zielonki-Parcela, Zachodnia 2

GKS Naprzód II - UKS Łady

5 - 3
Nowa Wieś, ul. Główna 96

FC Komorów - UKS Łady

3 - 0
Walkower

UKS Łady - GKS Orion

1 - 2
Bartniki, Relax 6

GLKS Relax - UKS Łady

5 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Guzovia

1 - 2
Pruszków, Juliana Gomulińskiego 9

BUKS Pruszków - UKS Łady

1 - 0
Milanówek, Turczynek 8

KS Milan II - UKS Łady

0 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Raszyn II

0 - 3
UKS Ołtarzew

UKS Ołtarzew - UKS Łady

1 - 4
GOSiR Teresin, Al. XX-lecia 32

KS Sokół - UKS Łady

4 - 4
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Tertesin II

0 - 2
LKS Victoria Głosków

LKS Victoria - UKS Łady

0 - 4
Płochocin, Lipowa 3

FC Płochocin - UKS Łady

2 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - GKS Naprzód II

0 - 7
GKS Orion-Puls, Cegłów 23

GKS Orion - UKS Łady

3 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - GLKS Relax

1 - 2
Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1

KS Guzovia - UKS Łady

1 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Milan II

4 - 3
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

KS Raszyn II - UKS Łady

4 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Sokół

2 - 8
GOSiR Teresin, Al. XX-lecia 32

KS Tertesin II - UKS Łady

1 - 3
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - SRS Zamienie

9 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - LKS Victoria

3 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - UKS Borzęcin

12 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - BUKS Pruszków

9 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - UKS Ołtarzew

1 - 5
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - FC Komorów

0 - 3
Nowa Wieś, ul. Główna 96

FC Komorów - UKS Łady

5 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów

1 - 3
Bartniki, Relax 6

GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - UKS Łady

1 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Blizne

3 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

GKS Podolszyn - UKS Łady

6 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - FC Płochocin

0 - 5
Zielonki-Parcela, Zachodnia 2

Naprzód II - UKS Łady

3 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Guzovia

2 - 0
Milanówek, Turczynek 8

KS Milan II Milanówek - UKS Łady

1 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Sokół Budki

1 - 3
GOSiR Teresin, Al. XX-lecia 32

KS Teresin II - UKS Łady

2 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - UKS Borzęcin

2 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - BUKS Pruszków

13:00
Bartniki, Relax 6

GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - UKS Łady

1 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Drukarz (J)

1 - 3
Wólka Kosowska, Karasia 40

Walka Kosów - UKS Łady

3 - 1
Laski, ul. Jana Wieczorka 50

GKS Ryś - UKS Łady

4 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - BUKS Pruszków

4 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Guzovia

7 - 0
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów

0 - 1
Bartniki, Relax 6

GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów - UKS Łady

2 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Blizne

2 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

GKS Podolszyn - UKS Łady

1 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Milan II Milanówek

0 - 1
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki

1 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Sokół

4 - 3
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - KS Teresin II

1 - 2
CS Raszyn, Sportowa 30

UKS Łady - WKS Sarmata

3 - 0
Walkower

UKS Łady - AP Żyrardów II

2 - 3
Pruszków, Juliana Gomulińskiego 9

BUKS Pruszków - UKS Łady

0 - 1
GKS Orion-Puls, Cegłów 23

GKS Orion-Puls Cegłów - UKS Łady

1 - 3
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - GLKS Relax Radziwiłłów

4 - 1
Zielonki-Parcela, Zachodnia 2

KS Blizne - UKS Łady

1 - 0
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - GKS Podolszyn

1 - 1
Guzów, Michała Ogińskiego 1

KS Guzovia - UKS Łady

1 - 2
Milanówek, Turczynek 8

KS Milan II Milanówek - UKS Łady

2 - 2
Ożarów Mazowiecki, DK92 129

KS Ożarowianka II - UKS Łady

1 - 2
GOSiR Teresin, Al. XX-lecia 32

KS Sokół Budki Piaseckie - UKS Łady

0 - 2
GOSiR Teresin, Al. XX-lecia 32

KS Teresin II - UKS Łady

3 - 2
Warszawa, ul. Okopowa 55A

WKS Sarmata - UKS Łady

1 - 7
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - LKS Chlebnia

0 - 3
Walkower

AP Żyrardów II - UKS Łady

3 - 1
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Nadstal Krzaki Cz.

Anulowano
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - AKS Zły

2 - 1
Warszawa, ul. Kawęczyńska 44

Coco Jambo - UKS Łady

2 - 0
Warszawa, ul. Kołowa 18

GKP Targówek - UKS Łady

0 - 4
Warszawa, ul. Kołowa 18

KS Iglica Warszawa - UKS Łady

6 - 1
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Blizne

3 - 1
Warszawa, ul. Konwiktorska 6

KS Bednarska - UKS Łady

0 - 2
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Jedność Warszawa

8 - 1
Łomianki, ul. Fabryczna 48

KS II Łomianki - UKS Łady

3 - 2
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - Marymont 1911

1 - 0
Warszawa-Wesoła, plac Wojska Polskiego 12

KS Wesoła - UKS Łady

0 - 0
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - SS Amigos

1 - 2
Stadion Akademii Sztuki Wojennej

ASzWoj II Rembertów - UKS Łady

3 - 0
Warszawa, ul. Kołowa 18

UKS Kamionek - UKS Łady

3 - 1
Sulejówek, ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego

AP Brychczy - UKS Łady

3 - 1
Warszawa, ul. Kawęczyńska 44

AKS Zły - UKS Łady

4 - 2
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - Coco Jambo

3 - 4
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - GKP Targówek

1 - 3
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Iglica Warszawa

3 - 2
Zielonki-Parcela, Zachodnia 2

KS Blizne - UKS Łady

0 - 1
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Bednarska

3 - 7
Warszawa, Park Skaryszewski

KS Jedność Warszawa - UKS Łady

2 - 7
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS II Łomianki

2 - 0
Warszawa, ul. Potocka 1

Marymont 1911 - UKS Łady

2 - 4
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - KS Wesoła

6 - 0
Sulejówek, ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego

SS Amigos - UKS Łady

5 - 5
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - ASzWoj II Rembertów

2 - 1
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - UKS Kamionek

1 - 2
Raszyn, ul. Unii Europejskiej 3

UKS Łady - AP Brychczy